Is Jaime's Hot Red Salsa, 16 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, TOMATO JUICE, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPER, SALT, GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check Jaime's Hot Red Salsa, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jaime's Hot Red Salsa, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jaime's Hot Red Salsa, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingCooking


