Is JAIME'S SPANISH VILLAGE HOT RED SALSA, 16 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, TOMATO JUICE, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPER, SALT, GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, AND CITRIC ACID
Check JAIME'S SPANISH VILLAGE HOT RED SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAIME'S SPANISH VILLAGE HOT RED SALSA, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JAIME'S SPANISH VILLAGE HOT RED SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 3 retailers
United SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


