Is Jaimin Sesame Chikki 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds (61%), Jaggery, Sugar, Liquid Glucose, Palmolein Oil, Antioxidant (INS 319)

Check Jaimin Sesame Chikki 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jaimin Sesame Chikki 200g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go