Is JAIPUR AVENUE, CHAI TEA MIX, CARDAMOM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARTIALLY SKIMMED DRY MILK, SUGAR, BLACK TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL SPICES.
Check JAIPUR AVENUE, CHAI TEA MIX, CARDAMOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAIPUR AVENUE, CHAI TEA MIX, CARDAMOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PERFECTLY PROTEIN, TEA & SOY BEVERAGE, VANILLA CHAI TEA, VANILLA CHAI TEA
Yogi Tea Honey Chai Turmeric Vitality, Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Crystal Light Peach Iced Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Packets
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


