Is JAIPUR AVENUE, CHAI TEA MIX, CARDAMOM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARTIALLY SKIMMED DRY MILK, SUGAR, BLACK TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL SPICES.

Check JAIPUR AVENUE, CHAI TEA MIX, CARDAMOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast