Is JAIPUR AVENUE, CHAI TEA MIX, GINGER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARTIALLY SKIMMED DRY MILK, SUGAR, BLACK TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL SPICES.

Check JAIPUR AVENUE, CHAI TEA MIX, GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking