Is JAIPUR AVENUE, CHAI TEA MIX, GINGER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARTIALLY SKIMMED DRY MILK, SUGAR, BLACK TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL SPICES.
Check JAIPUR AVENUE, CHAI TEA MIX, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAIPUR AVENUE, CHAI TEA MIX, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


