Is JAIPUR AVENUE, CHAI TEA MIX, VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARTIALLY SKIMMED DRY MILK, SUGAR, BLACK TEA EXTRACT, GROUND SPICES, VANILLA-VANILLA POWDER.

Check JAIPUR AVENUE, CHAI TEA MIX, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast