Is Jake & Amos Black Bean Salsa 16 oz. Jar (2 Jars) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Black Beans, Onions, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Citric Acid, Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro, Garlic, Seasonings (Dry), Manufactured In A Facility That Handles: Wheat, Soy, Dairy, Eggs, Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Jake & Amos Black Bean Salsa 16 oz. Jar (2 Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jake & Amos Black Bean Salsa 16 oz. Jar (2 Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jake & Amos Black Bean Salsa 16 oz. Jar (2 Jars) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


