Is Jake & Amos Cherry Salsa / 2 - 16 Oz. Jars Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Cherries, Onion, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Cider Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Garlic, Jalapeno Peppers, Good Manucturing Practices Are Used To Sequence In Our Production Facility That Also Processes Products Containing Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Fish, Milk, Egg, Crustacean Shellfish And Wheat
Check Jake & Amos Cherry Salsa / 2 - 16 Oz. Jars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jake & Amos Cherry Salsa / 2 - 16 Oz. Jars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jake & Amos Cherry Salsa / 2 - 16 Oz. Jars is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


