Is Jake & Amos Corn Salsa 16 oz. (3 Jars) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Tomatoes, Onions, Sweet Bell Peppers, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Garlic, Seasonings, Celery Seed
Check Jake & Amos Corn Salsa 16 oz. (3 Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jake & Amos Corn Salsa 16 oz. (3 Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jake & Amos Corn Salsa 16 oz. (3 Jars) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


