Is Jake & Amos Corn Salsa, 16 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Tomatoes, Green Peppers, Red Peppers, Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Sugar, Dextrose, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices
Check Jake & Amos Corn Salsa, 16 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jake & Amos Corn Salsa, 16 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jake & Amos Corn Salsa, 16 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSalad Topping


