Is Jake & Amos Dill Brussel Sprouts / 2 - 16 Oz. Jars Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brussel Sprouts, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Dill, Spices, Sodium Bisulfite
Check Jake & Amos Dill Brussel Sprouts / 2 - 16 Oz. Jars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jake & Amos Dill Brussel Sprouts / 2 - 16 Oz. Jars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Jake & Amos Dill Brussel Sprouts / 2 - 16 Oz. Jars is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnackingTopping


