Is Jake & Amos® J&A Vanilla Peach Halves 32oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Ascorbic Acid, Bourbon Vanilla Bean
Check Jake & Amos® J&A Vanilla Peach Halves 32oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jake & Amos® J&A Vanilla Peach Halves 32oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Jake & Amos® J&A Vanilla Peach Halves 32oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad


