Is Jake & Amos Mango Salsa 16 oz. (3 Jars) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Mango Puree, Mango, Sugar, Onions, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Garlic, Jalapeno Pepper, Seasonings (Dry)

Check Jake & Amos Mango Salsa 16 oz. (3 Jars) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jake & Amos Mango Salsa 16 oz. (3 Jars) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping