Is Jake & Amos Mango Salsa / 2 - 16 Oz. Jars Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Mango Puree, Mango, Sugar, Onions, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Garlic, Jalapeno Peppers, Seasonings (Dry)

Check Jake & Amos Mango Salsa / 2 - 16 Oz. Jars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jake & Amos Mango Salsa / 2 - 16 Oz. Jars is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Jar

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing