Is Jake & Amos Mild Salsa, 16 Ounce - 3 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Tomato Paste, Onions, Green Peppers, Seasoning Blend (Dextrose, Tomato, Salt, Garlic, Modified Food Starch, Maltodextrin, Jalapeno, Spices), Vinegar (Dehydrated)

Check Jake & Amos Mild Salsa, 16 Ounce - 3 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jake & Amos Mild Salsa, 16 Ounce - 3 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepOn The Go