Is Jake & Amos Old Fashioned Sauerkraut 16 Oz. (3 Jars) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sauerkraut From Cabbage, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Meta-bisulfite As A

Check Jake & Amos Old Fashioned Sauerkraut 16 Oz. (3 Jars) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jake & Amos Old Fashioned Sauerkraut 16 Oz. (3 Jars) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Jar

Flavor
AcidicVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSandwichSalad