Is Jake & Amos Peach Salsa / 2 - 16 Oz. Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Peaches, Onions, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Cider Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Garlic, Jalapeno Peppers, Seasonings (Dry)

Check Jake & Amos Peach Salsa / 2 - 16 Oz. Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jake & Amos Peach Salsa / 2 - 16 Oz. Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad