Is Jake & Amos Peach Salsa & Pineapple Salsa / 2 - 16 Oz. Jars Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic Cloves, Water, Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Seasonings And Salt, Total Fat 0%, Cholesterol 0%, Sodium 10% Total Carb 13G 4%, Sugars 10G, Protein 0G

Check Jake & Amos Peach Salsa & Pineapple Salsa / 2 - 16 Oz. Jars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jake & Amos Peach Salsa & Pineapple Salsa / 2 - 16 Oz. Jars is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Jar

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladGarnishing