Is Jake & Amos Pickled Eggs, 16 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt
Check Jake & Amos Pickled Eggs, 16 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jake & Amos Pickled Eggs, 16 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Jake & Amos Pickled Eggs, 16 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


