Is Jake & Amos Pickled Green Tomatoes 16 oz. (3 Jars) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Onions, Garlic, Spices, Flavoring, Coloring, Manufactured In A Facility That Handles Eggs

Check Jake & Amos Pickled Green Tomatoes 16 oz. (3 Jars) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jake & Amos Pickled Green Tomatoes 16 oz. (3 Jars) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish