Is Jake & Amos Pickled Hot Garlic Mushrooms, 16 Oz. Jars (Pack of 2) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Crushed Red Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Oregano And Marjoram

Check Jake & Amos Pickled Hot Garlic Mushrooms, 16 Oz. Jars (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jake & Amos Pickled Hot Garlic Mushrooms, 16 Oz. Jars (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishSnacking