Is Jake & Amos Pickled Sweet Baby Beets 16oz (2 Pack) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets, Sugar, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Spices

Check Jake & Amos Pickled Sweet Baby Beets 16oz (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jake & Amos Pickled Sweet Baby Beets 16oz (2 Pack) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
EarthySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingGarnishing