Is Jake & Amos Pickled Sweet Fire Tiny Beets 16 oz. (3 Jars) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Beets, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Cinnamon, Cloves, Red Pepper
Check Jake & Amos Pickled Sweet Fire Tiny Beets 16 oz. (3 Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jake & Amos Pickled Sweet Fire Tiny Beets 16 oz. (3 Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jake & Amos Pickled Sweet Fire Tiny Beets 16 oz. (3 Jars) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySweetTangySpicy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnackingSalad


