Is Jake & Amos Pickled Sweet Fire Tiny Beets 16 oz. (3 Jars) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Beets, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Cinnamon, Cloves, Red Pepp
Check Jake & Amos Pickled Sweet Fire Tiny Beets 16 oz. (3 Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jake & Amos Pickled Sweet Fire Tiny Beets 16 oz. (3 Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jake & Amos Pickled Sweet Fire Tiny Beets 16 oz. (3 Jars) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SweetTangyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping


