Is Jake & Amos Pickled Sweet Tiny Beets, Pickled Sweet Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED BEETS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CLOVE OIL, CINNAMON OIL
Check Jake & Amos Pickled Sweet Tiny Beets, Pickled Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jake & Amos Pickled Sweet Tiny Beets, Pickled Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing


