Is Jake & Amos Pineapple Salsa 16 oz. (3 Jars) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Sugar, Pineapple, Onions, Tomato Paste, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Garlic, Jalapeno Peppers, Seasonings (Dry)
Check Jake & Amos Pineapple Salsa 16 oz. (3 Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jake & Amos Pineapple Salsa 16 oz. (3 Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jake & Amos Pineapple Salsa 16 oz. (3 Jars) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


