Is Jake & Amos Seven Day Pickles 16 Oz. (3 Jars) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Spices, Salt
Check Jake & Amos Seven Day Pickles 16 Oz. (3 Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jake & Amos Seven Day Pickles 16 Oz. (3 Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jake & Amos Seven Day Pickles 16 Oz. (3 Jars) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


