Is Jake & Amos Spiced Dilly Beans 16 oz. (3 Jars) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Beans, Water, Distillled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Onions, Garlic, Mustard Seed, Pepper, Spices, Spice Extractives
Check Jake & Amos Spiced Dilly Beans 16 oz. (3 Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jake & Amos Spiced Dilly Beans 16 oz. (3 Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Jake & Amos Spiced Dilly Beans 16 oz. (3 Jars) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide DishSalad Topping


