Is Jakemans Cherry Soothing Menthol Lozenges 73g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Lactic Acid: Acidity Regulator (Sodium Lactate)), Menthol Crystals, Flavouring, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate

Check Jakemans Cherry Soothing Menthol Lozenges 73g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go