Is Jakemans Cherry Soothing Menthol Lozenges Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acid (lactic Acid: Acidity Regulator (sodium Lactate)), Menthol Crystals, Flavouring, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate.

Check Jakemans Cherry Soothing Menthol Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking