Is Jakemans Honey & Lemon Soothing Menthol Lozenges 73g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Honey, Acid (Lactic Acid: Acidity Regulator (Sodium Lactate)), Menthol Crystals, Lemon Oil, Flavouring, Colour (Carotenes)

Check Jakemans Honey & Lemon Soothing Menthol Lozenges 73g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
HoneyCitrusMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking