Is Jakemans Peppermint Menthol Soothing Menthol Sweets 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Menthol Crystals, Peppermint Oil
Check Jakemans Peppermint Menthol Soothing Menthol Sweets 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jakemans Peppermint Menthol Soothing Menthol Sweets 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jakemans Peppermint Menthol Soothing Menthol Sweets 100g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


