Is Jakemans Throat & Chest Soothing Menthol Lozenges 160g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Menthol Crystals, Aniseed Oil, Eucalyptus Oil, Flavouring, Colour (Vegetable Carbon)
Check Jakemans Throat & Chest Soothing Menthol Lozenges 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jakemans Throat & Chest Soothing Menthol Lozenges 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cepacol Extra Strength Sore Throat and Cough Mixed Berry Lozenges
Mucinex Instasoothie Sore Throat + Soothing Comfort Holly and Echinacea Flavor
Cepacol Extra Strength Sore Throat Lozenges Cherry -- 16 Lozenges
Beekeeper's Naturals Kid's Propolis Throat Soothing Lollipops
Jakemans Cherry Soothing Menthol Lozenges
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


