Is Jakes Grillin Rubs, Barbecue Sauce, 16 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Salt, Jake's Grillin Beef Rub (Ground Coffee Beans, Sugar, Sea Salt, Minced Onion, Minced, Garlic, Black Pepper, Salt, Red Pepper), Hickory Flavor, Onion Powder, Ground Ginger, Ground Cinnamon, Ground Nutmeg, Cloves
Check Jakes Grillin Rubs, Barbecue Sauce, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jakes Grillin Rubs, Barbecue Sauce, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jakes Grillin Rubs, Barbecue Sauce, 16 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWhole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading


