Is Jakes Grillin Rubs, Sauce Steak, 15.5 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, FRESH HORSERADISH, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVER, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), LIME JUICE COFFEE, SPICES.
Check Jakes Grillin Rubs, Sauce Steak, 15.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jakes Grillin Rubs, Sauce Steak, 15.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jakes Grillin Rubs, Sauce Steak, 15.5 Ounce is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingMeal Prep


