Is Jake's Mint Chew - Natural Spearmint - 3 Pack-POUCHES Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mint, Vegetable Glycerin, Organic Vegetable Oil, Organic And Natural Flavors, Water, Xylitol, Organic Gum Acacia, Citric Acid
Check Jake's Mint Chew - Natural Spearmint - 3 Pack-POUCHES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jake's Mint Chew - Natural Spearmint - 3 Pack-POUCHES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Skippy Peanut Butter Creamy, Natural, 15 OZ (Pack of 3)
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
HORMEL NATURAL CHOICE Deli Meat, Oven Roasted Turkey, Refrigerated, 7 oz Plastic Resealable Package (Pack of 2)
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Mint Medley Spearmint and Peppermint -- 20 Tea Bags
Where to buy
Jake's Mint Chew - Natural Spearmint - 3 Pack-POUCHES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


