Is Jalapeño Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), CORN MALTODEXTRIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, TORULA YEAST, SPICES, WHEY, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, AND YEAST EXTRACT. CONTAINS MILK INGREDIENTS.
Check Jalapeño Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalapeño Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


