Is JALAPENO ARTISANAL PORK CRACKLINGS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Skin, Pork Fat, Jalapeno Pepper, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sea Salt, Cilantro

Check JALAPENO ARTISANAL PORK CRACKLINGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JALAPENO ARTISANAL PORK CRACKLINGS is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go