Is JALAPENO ARTISANAL PORK CRACKLINGS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Skin, Pork Fat, Jalapeno Pepper, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sea Salt, Cilantro
Check JALAPENO ARTISANAL PORK CRACKLINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO ARTISANAL PORK CRACKLINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JALAPENO ARTISANAL PORK CRACKLINGS is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


