Is Jalapeno Avocado Hummus - 10oz - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Chickpeas, Water, Avocado, Canola Oil, Sesame Tahini, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Onion, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Garlic.
Check Jalapeno Avocado Hummus - 10oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalapeno Avocado Hummus - 10oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jalapeno Avocado Hummus - 10oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySpicyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich FillingMeal Prep


