Is JALAPENO BBQ SAUCE, JALAPENO Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), (CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENOS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ACETIC ACID), SALT, SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MOLASSES, ONION POWDER, GRANULATED GARLIC, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, CELERY POWDER.
Check JALAPENO BBQ SAUCE, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO BBQ SAUCE, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


