Is Jalapeño Beef Sticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRASS FED BEEF, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SEA SALT, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, JALAPENO PEPPER, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER, CHERRY POWDER, CORIANDER, GARLIC POWDER, IN BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.
Check Jalapeño Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalapeño Beef Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick, Sausage
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyFibrous
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


