Is JALAPENO BUTTER FAT FREE INJECTABLE MARINADE, JALAPENO BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, AGED JALAPENO PEPPERS, AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, SALT DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM AND LESS THAN 0.1 % SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE
Check JALAPENO BUTTER FAT FREE INJECTABLE MARINADE, JALAPENO BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO BUTTER FAT FREE INJECTABLE MARINADE, JALAPENO BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPepperyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling


