Is JALAPENO CASSAVA CHIPS, JALAPENO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASSAVA, PALM OIL, SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CHILI POWDER).

Check JALAPENO CASSAVA CHIPS, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JALAPENO CASSAVA CHIPS, JALAPENO is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go