Is Jalapeno Cheddar Bratwurst Burger Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork (Contains 2% Salt), Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color), Potato Starch & Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Natamycin ), Water, Seasoning (Corn Syrup Solids, Dextrose, Flavorings With Antioxidants, Contains 2% Or Less Of Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide (To Prevent Caking)), Jalapeno Pepper, Inhibitor (Salt, Sodium Acetate, Flavor), Stuffed In Natural Pork Casing, Contains: Milk
Check Jalapeno Cheddar Bratwurst Burger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalapeno Cheddar Bratwurst Burger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Where to buy
Jalapeno Cheddar Bratwurst Burger is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Patty


