Is Jalapeño Cheddar Bratwurst Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-Fed Beef, Water, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Jalapenos, Less than 2% of the following: Sea Salt, Spices including Paprika, Vinegar, Cultured Celery Powder, Garlic Powder, Cherry Powder, Dehydrated Onion

Check Jalapeño Cheddar Bratwurst against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryButtery
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking