Is JALAPENO CHEDDAR CHEESE ARTISAN BREAD, JALAPENO CHEDDAR CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, DURUM FLOUR, FILTERED WATER, SHARP AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR)), FRESH JALAPENO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, YEAST.
Check JALAPENO CHEDDAR CHEESE ARTISAN BREAD, JALAPENO CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO CHEDDAR CHEESE ARTISAN BREAD, JALAPENO CHEDDAR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySpicyButtery
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


