Is JALAPENO CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVORED, PASTEURIZED CHEESE SNACK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, WHEY, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, CHEESE CULTURES, VINEGAR, RED BELL PEPPERS, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVES), ENZYMES, AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW #5 & YELLOW #6)
Check JALAPENO CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVORED, PASTEURIZED CHEESE SNACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVORED, PASTEURIZED CHEESE SNACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


